Die Crew

Arved Fuchs

(Hamburg - Vigo / Guinea-Bissau /
Ushuaia - Kap Hoorn - Antarktis - Ushuaia - Isla Noir /
Ushuaia - Piriápolis / Rio de Janeiro - Hamburg)


Brigitte Ellerbrock

(Hamburg - Falmouth / Bissagos-Inseln / Antarktis)

Volker Wenzel

(Hamburg - Ushuaia - Antarktis)


Fabian Schlüssel

(Falmouth - Fernando de Noronha / Ushuaia - Antarktis /
Isla Noir - Ushuaia / Rio de Janeiro - Azoren)

Matthias Steiner

(Hamburg - Vigo / Ushuaia /
Azoren - Brest)

Justus Riedlinger

(Hamburg - Bissagos-Inseln)

Andreas Dräger

(Hamburg - Kap Verden)

Ruben Hammele

(Hamburg - Fernando de Noronha)

Jan Kuchenbecker

(Hamburg - Kap Verden)

Jeremias Stein

(Vigo - Kap Verden / Azoren - Hamburg)

Michael Stockmann

(Hamburg - Falmouth / Ushuaia /
Azoren - Hamburg)

Frauke Wiese

(Lanzarote - Rio de Janeiro / Antarktis)

Arndt Reese

(Lanzarote - Ushuaia)

Franz Taucher

(Bissagos-Inseln - Fernando de Noronha)

Marcel Häfliger

(Bissagos-Inseln - Ushuaia /
Ushuaia - Isla Noir)

Dirk Schröder-Brandi

(Bissagos-Inseln - Rio de Janeiro)


Bernhard Naber

(Fernando de Noronha - Rio de Janeiro)

Katie Hummel

(Fernando de Noronha - Rio de Janeiro)

Jan C. Kannengießer

(Fernando de Noronha - Ushuaia)

Volker Janke

(Rio de Janeiro - Ushuaia)

Lara Winkler

(Rio de Janeiro - Ushuaia)

Fabian Reith

(Rio de Janeiro - Ushuaia)

Thomas Engbert

(Ushuaia - Antarktis)

Rainer Kerzig

(Antarktis)

John Wonnacott

(Punta del Este - Ushuaia)

Pablo Besser

(Antarktis)

Joachim Frank

(Hamburg - Vigo / Ushuaia - Piriápolis)

Hartmut Schäfer

(Antarktis)

Marcus Wöster

(Ushuaia - Isla Noir - Ushuaia)

Torben Hansen

(Ushuaia - Isla Noir - Ushuaia)

Ursula Latus

(Ushuaia - Isla Noir - Ushuaia)

Heimir Harðarson

(Ushuaia - Rio de Janeiro)

Stephan Stephensen

(Piriápolis - Rio de Janeiro)

Valdimar Halldórsson

(Piriápolis - Rio de Janeiro)

Henriette Müller

(Ushuaia - Rio de Janeiro)

Elise Fleer

(Piriápolis - Cabedelo)

Annelie Naumann

(Rio de Janeiro - Cabedelo)

Axel Reinecke-Lüthge

(Piriápolis - Rio de Janeiro)

 

Lauren Grüterich

(Ushuaia - Azoren)

Babett Pierer-Grocholl

(Cabedelo - Azoren)

Kristian Reincke

(Ushuaia - Azoren)

Leszek Marian Jurdziński

(Rio de Janeiro - Azoren)

Friedrich Volkmer

(Cabedelo - Azoren)

Mauro Carrizo

(Cabedelo - Brest)

Tim B. Frank

(Antarktis)

 

Sponsoren & Partner

Veröffentlichung:

Dienstag, 4. August 2015